All entries of this event
Slovak Open 2017
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ernst Michael
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gashi Fesnik
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Mario
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Fightclub Graz(Fightclub Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Scheucher Nina
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Fightclub Graz(Fightclub Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Matthias
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Predator Fight (Predator Fight)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dangl Raphael
2 LC C M -52 kg
Predator Fight (Predator Fight), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dangl Raphael
3 KL C M -52 kg
Predator Fight (Predator Fight), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kuzmanovic Kristijan
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Predator Fight (Predator Fight), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kuzmanovic Kristijan
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Predator Fight (Predator Fight), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Vosahlo Kerstin
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Predator Fight (Predator Fight), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Vosahlo Kerstin
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Predator Fight (Predator Fight), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jelinek Mario
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jelinek Mario
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jelinek Mario
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bognar Daniel
7 K1 064 J M -75
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DEDIĆ ADNAN
2 LC C M +69 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DEDIĆ ADNAN
2 LC C M -69 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DEDIĆ ADNAN
3 KL C M -69 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HADŽIKADUNIĆ MURIZ
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HADŽIKADUNIĆ MURIZ
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HADŽIKADUNIĆ MURIZ
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIĆ ELDAR
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj(CBS Tešanj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIĆ ELDAR
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
CBS Tešanj Tešanj[1](CBS Tešanj[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
FURDEK IVAN
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
FURDEK IVAN
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
2 LC C M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
3 KL C M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MOKOLE MATEO
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠEKETA LEONARDO
3 KL C M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠEKETA LEONARDO
3 KL C M -69 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VULJANIĆ IVAN
2 LC C M +69 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
VULJANIĆ IVAN
3 KL C M +69 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DANIŠ ADAM
2 LC C M -32 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DANIŠ ADAM
3 KL C M -32 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
GODŽA MIROSLAV
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HOFFMANN JAN
2 LC C M -42 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HOFFMANN JAN
3 KL C M -42 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KOHUTOVÁ VERONIKA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KOHUTOVÁ VERONIKA
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KOPECKÝ ALEŠ
2 LC C M -63 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KOPECKÝ ALEŠ
3 KL C M -63 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MACEČEK JAKUB
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
POLÁŠEK LADISLAV
7 K1 062 J M -67
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
POLÁŠKOVÁ LUCIE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
SVAK STANISLAV
3 KL C M +69 kg
ASIA GYM SPORT(AGS), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Brychta Aleš
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Brychta Aleš
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bulínová Barbora
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bulínová Barbora
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chromek Dominik
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chromek Dominik
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chromek Dominik
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Chromek Dominik
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerová Tereza
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dobíhal Martin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dobíhal Martin
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dolanský Jakub
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dolanský Jakub
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček David
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček David
2 LC C M -57 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček David
3 KL C M -57 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Petr
2 LC C M +69 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvořáček Petr
3 KL C M +69 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Fendrichová Martina
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Fendrichová Martina
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Godla Stanislav
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Godla Stanislav
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hammerová Nikola
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hammerová Nikola
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Michael
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Michael
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Horáček Jan
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Horáček Jan
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hudler Lukáš
2 LC C M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hudler Lukáš
3 KL C M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krejzlová Markéta
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Krejzlová Markéta
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lagron Filip
2 LC C M +69 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lagron Filip
3 KL C M +69 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lagronová Kristýna
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lagronová Kristýna
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lupínek Antonín
2 LC C M -57 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lupínek Antonín
3 KL C M -57 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Marešová Barbora
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mašek Jiří
7 K1 063 J M -71
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mašková Sandra
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mašková Sandra
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Masopustová Lenka
2 LC C F -65 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Masopustová Lenka
3 KL C F -65 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Matějka Ondřej
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Matějka Ondřej
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Matějková Kateřina
2 LC C F -55 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Matějková Kateřina
3 KL C F -55 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Moravec Radek
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Netušilová Tereza
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Netušilová Tereza
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pánek Adam
2 LC 023 J M +94 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pánek Adam
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pánek Adam
3 KL 023 J M +94 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pánek Adam
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Partyka Adam
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Johanka
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Johanka
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petříková Viktorie
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pospíšil Jan
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Pospíšil Jan
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Potužák František
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Potužák František
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Roubíček Filip
2 LC C M -69 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Roubíček Filip
3 KL C M -69 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ruža Kryštof
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ruža Kryštof
2 LC C M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ruža Kryštof
3 KL C M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Skalický Matěj
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sokol Daniel
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sokol Daniel
2 LC C M -47 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sokol Daniel
3 KL C M -47 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sokolová Kateřina
2 LC C F -60 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sokolová Kateřina
3 KL C F -60 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Stránik Adam
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Stránik Adam
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strnadová Klára
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Toman Vojtěch
2 LC C M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Toman Vojtěch
3 KL C M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vanka Luboš
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vanka Luboš
7 K1 062 J M -67
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Večerka Miroslav
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Večerka Miroslav
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Viktorin Martin
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Viktorin Martin
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasák Matěj
2 LC C M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasák Matěj
3 KL C M -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Záděra Patrik
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Záděra Patrik
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Žalovič Teodor
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Žalovič Teodor
7 K1 067 J M -91
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanová Eliška
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanová Eliška
2 LC C F -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union(CSFu), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanová Eliška
3 KL C F -37 kg
Czech Fullcontact Union[3](CSFu[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 101 Total athletes 48
Fight-gym(fg)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
machacek sebastien
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Fight-gym(fg), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
machacek sebastien
2 LC C M -37 kg
Fight-gym(fg), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
machacek sebastien
3 KL C M -37 kg
Fight-gym(fg), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
zich patrik
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Fight-gym(fg), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
zich patrik
2 LC C M -32 kg
Fight-gym(fg), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
zich patrik
3 KL C M -32 kg
Fight-gym(fg), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
zich petr
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Fight-gym(fg), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
zich petr
2 LC C M -42 kg
Fight-gym(fg), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
zich petr
3 KL C M -42 kg
Fight-gym[1](fg[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
KA1SPORTTEAM(KA1OV)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hlinka Petr
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KA1SPORTTEAM(KA1OV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hlinka Petr
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KA1SPORTTEAM(KA1OV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hlinka Petr
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KA1SPORTTEAM(KA1OV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kaňa Radim
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KA1SPORTTEAM(KA1OV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kaňa Radim
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KA1SPORTTEAM(KA1OV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Varyš Michal
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KA1SPORTTEAM(KA1OV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
SKS ARENA(SKS ARENA)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ziaja Marek
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
SKS ARENA(SKS ARENA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
4Fight kick-box(4Fight)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bednanics Dominik
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
4Fight kick-box(4Fight), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bednanics Dominik
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
4Fight kick-box[1](4Fight[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
2 LC C M -69 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
3 KL C M -69 kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Spáth Zoltán
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spáth Zoltán
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaktor Roland
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szórád Barbara
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tőrincsi Krisztián
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bali Rajmund
2 LC C M -63 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bali Rajmund
3 KL C M -63 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenko Alexander
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jászai Orsolya
2 LC C F -50 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jászai Orsolya
3 KL C F -50 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Scheirich Réka
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Scheirich Réka
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Scheirich Réka
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Scheirich Réka
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsófia
2 LC C F -55 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schmidt Zsófia
3 KL C F -55 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
2 LC C F -42 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
3 KL C F -42 kg
BEERFORT-Nyergesújfalu Kick-box SE(BNYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 7
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kürti Bonita
3 KL C F -60 kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kürti Bonita
3 KL C F -65 kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Papp József
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrina Pál
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szeleczki Lilla
2 LC C F -46 kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szeleczki Lilla
3 KL C F -46 kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baros Tamás
7 K1 067 J M -91
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Dominik
2 LC C M -69 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Dominik
3 KL C M -69 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Furák Márk
3 KL C M -52 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györe Bendegúz
2 LC C M -42 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györe Bendegúz
3 KL C M -42 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Janocha Bence
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kertész Zoltán-István
2 LC C M -28 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kertész Zoltán-István
3 KL C M -28 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kunya Noel
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Gyula
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Major Zita
2 LC C F -50 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Major Zita
3 KL C F -50 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Bertalan
2 LC C M -32 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pataki Bertalan
3 KL C M -32 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Somodi Barnabás
3 KL C M -63 kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 11
Combat D SC(CDSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Loós Dominik
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loós Dominik
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Rita
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Rita
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Dániel
2 LC C M -47 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Dániel
3 KL C M -47 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke Barnabás
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke Barnabás
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vas Bálint
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ákos
2 LC C M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ákos
2 LC C M -69 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ákos
3 KL C M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grünczeisz Patrik
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grünczeisz Patrik
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grünczeisz Patrik
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grünczeisz Patrik
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Habda Milán
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Habda Milán
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Habda Milán
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Habda Milán
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Habda Milán
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jurasits Ákos
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jurasits Ákos
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jurasits Ákos
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jurasits Ákos
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koledics Dávid
2 LC C M -47 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koledics Dávid
3 KL C M -47 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Dániel
2 LC C M -47 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Dániel
3 KL C M -47 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 16
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánki Brendon
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Breznyik János
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Breznyik Nikolett
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Breznyik Nikolett
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Patrik
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Patrik
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar István
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar István
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar István
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztraczinszki Petra
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sztraczinszki Petra
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Dóra
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Dóra
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 21
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
2 LC C M -42 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
3 KL C M -42 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Gyula
2 LC C M -52 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Gyula
3 KL C M -52 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jánosi Máté
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jánosi Máté
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Balázs
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szablocs
2 LC C M -57 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szablocs
3 KL C M -57 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miskolczi Anett
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Miskolczi Anett
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnár Mónika
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnár Mónika
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachán Bolivár
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachán Bolivár
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachán Bolivár
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Get Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczó Henrik
7 K1 062 J M -67
Get Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
HU(HU)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Sallay
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
HU(HU), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
HUNYADI SE(HUNYADI SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
FARKAS GYORGY
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
HUNYADI SE(HUNYADI SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS TAR
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Gergő
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BENCE SZENTPÉTERI
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BENCE SZENTPÉTERI
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BENCE SZENTPÉTERI
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czine Csongor
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DAVID ADLER
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DAVID ADLER
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DAVID ADLER
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DAVID ADLER
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Dominik
2 LC 021 J M -89 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Dominik
3 KL 021 J M -89 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
2 LC C M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
3 KL C M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Bernadett
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HORVATH MARK
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAJOS FÉSŰ
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
2 LC C M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PFENDTNER RENATO
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PFENDTNER RENATO
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN BÁLINT
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN GABOR
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN GABOR
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN GABOR
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZOLTÁN GABOR
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 62 Total athletes 27
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Chen Hang
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anita
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anita
2 LC C F -55 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
2 LC C M -37 kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Perfect Fight Club(PFC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bereczki Dominik
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Perfect Fight Club(PFC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Elek Ágnes
2 LC C F -55 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Elek Ágnes
3 KL C F -55 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Benjamin
2 LC C M -37 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Benjamin
3 KL C M -37 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Korcsok Nikolett
2 LC C F -55 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Korcsok Nikolett
3 KL C F -55 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamás
2 LC C M -32 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamás
3 KL C M -32 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tarcsi Gergő
2 LC C M -32 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tarcsi Gergő
3 KL C M -32 kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Re-gym(Re-gym)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Fehér Balázs
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laska Bence
7 K1 063 J M -71
Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sándor Szergej
7 K1 066 J M -86
Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szána.L Patrik
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
Re-gym(Re-gym), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing(Veszpremi TB)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Becsi Nikolett
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing(Veszpremi TB), HUNGARY (HUN)
Becsi Nikolett
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing(Veszpremi TB), HUNGARY (HUN)
Becsi Nikolett
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing(Veszpremi TB), HUNGARY (HUN)
Becsi Nikolett
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing(Veszpremi TB), HUNGARY (HUN)
Becsi Nikolett
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
SE-Veszepremi Thai boxing(Veszpremi TB), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bedi Miklós
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kropf Bence
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Bence
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE[2](Skorpió KBSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakó Krisztián
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakó Krisztián
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyöngyösi Kevin
2 LC C M -42 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyöngyösi Kevin
3 KL C M -42 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Enikő
2 LC C F -37 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Enikő
3 KL C F -37 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Kinga
2 LC C F -55 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Kinga
3 KL C F -55 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olajos Enikő
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olajos Enikő
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soltvadkerti Dániel
2 LC C M -32 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soltvadkerti Dániel
3 KL C M -32 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós József
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós József
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós Rebeca
2 LC C F -50 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós Rebeca
3 KL C F -50 kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
Titan KBSE(Titan)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bito Arnold
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bordas Annamaria
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dyekiss Nora
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gorbics Gabor
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lengyel Erika
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lengyel Erika
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loneán Tamás
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loneán Tamás
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Nikola
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB(ÚJKÍGYÓS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Nikola
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
ÚJKÍGYÓSI KICK-BOX SPORT CLUB[1](ÚJKÍGYÓS[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Inez
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Inez
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Attila
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Attila
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karai Zétény
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karai Zétény
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázár Erik
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázár Erik
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Bálint
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Buják Tamás
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gremen Petra
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gremen Petra
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczkovics Botond
2 LC C M -57 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczkovics Botond
3 KL C M -57 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
2 LC C F -60 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
2 LC C F -65 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
3 KL C F -60 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
3 KL C F -65 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sélley Anna
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sélley Anna
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Zrinyi Kickboxing Academy[1](ZMKBA[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 7
Top Team Academy (Top Team )
ITALY (ITA)
BOVI VALERIO
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
BOVI VALERIO
2 LC C M -57 kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrua Matteo
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrua Matteo
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
Plaka Myftar
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek)
POLAND (POL)
Brauer Bartosz
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Brauer Bartosz
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Dąbrowski Pawel
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Knopa Damian
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Knopa Damian
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Kusiński Karol
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Nguyen Rafał
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Piętak Klara
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Piętak Klara
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Sulewski Adrian
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Sulewski Adrian
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Szynkowski Grzegorz
2 LC C M -63 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Wiśniewski Lucjan
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over )
POLAND (POL)
Cencora Gabriel
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over ), POLAND (POL)
Cencora Gabriel
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over ), POLAND (POL)
Wajda Bartłomiej
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over ), POLAND (POL)
Wajda Bartłomiej
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over ), POLAND (POL)
Ważny Jan
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over ), POLAND (POL)
Ważny Jan
7 K1 063 J M -71
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over ), POLAND (POL)
Ważny Maciej
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over ), POLAND (POL)
Ważny Maciej
7 K1 062 J M -67
Kickboxing Game Over Lubaczów(Game Over ), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław)
POLAND (POL)
Bułatowicz Patryk
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Bułatowicz Patryk
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Dorota Michał
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Konieczny Jakub
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Mielnicki Paweł
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Ogryzek Dominik
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Świzdor Katarzyna
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Świzdor Katarzyna
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Telega Sebastian
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL)
Wojciechowski Michał
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Klub Sportów Walki Sokół Jarosław(KSW Sokół Jarosław), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Klub Taekwon-do Tradycyjnego(KTT)
POLAND (POL)
Zawiślak Oskar
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Klub Taekwon-do Tradycyjnego(KTT), POLAND (POL)
Zawiślak Oskar
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Klub Taekwon-do Tradycyjnego[1](KTT[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra )
POLAND (POL)
Jaworski Robert
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Jaworski Robert
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Jaworski Robert
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Morawski Piotr
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Nowakowski Paweł
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Olszewski Krzysiek
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Pyrka Krzysztof
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Rybarczyk Paweł
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Samorajczyk Szymon
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Samorajczyk Szymon
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Palestra Warszawa (Palestra ), POLAND (POL)
Szloser Piotr
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Palestra Warszawa [1](Palestra [1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Polska(Polska)
POLAND (POL)
Ciach Michal
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Czerwinska Emilia
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Derleta Bartek
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Krawczyk Michal
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Micigolski Tomasz
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Owczarzak Piotr
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL)
Was Szymon
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Polska(Polska), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter)
POLAND (POL)
Filec Dominika
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Filec Dominika
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Knapek Kamil
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Knapek Kamil
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Kubiak Łukasz
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Kubiak Łukasz
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Kubiak Łukasz
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Marek Martyna
2 LC C F -60 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Marek Martyna
3 KL C F -60 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nitner Laura
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Nitner Laura
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Sitko Szymon
3 KL 020 J M -84 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Sitko Szymon
7 K1 066 J M -86
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Szewczyk Dariusz
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Szewczyk Dariusz
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Szewczyk Dariusz
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Węgrzyn Paulina
2 LC C F -55 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL)
Węgrzyn Paulina
3 KL C F -55 kg
RCSW Taekwon-do Fighter - TKM(RCSW Fighter), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
SK Kick-Boxing Kielce (SOMA-GYM)
POLAND (POL)
Graur Oskar
7 K1 064 J M -75
SK Kick-Boxing Kielce (SOMA-GYM), POLAND (POL)
Jakubowski Mateusz
7 K1 062 J M -67
SK Kick-Boxing Kielce (SOMA-GYM), POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Dominik
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
SK Kick-Boxing Kielce (SOMA-GYM), POLAND (POL)
Sadłocha Karol
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
SK Kick-Boxing Kielce (SOMA-GYM), POLAND (POL)
Siedlarz Grzegorz
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
SK Kick-Boxing Kielce (SOMA-GYM), POLAND (POL)
Zwada Daniel
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
SK Kick-Boxing Kielce (SOMA-GYM), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON)
POLAND (POL)
Bodzek Patryk
2 LC C M -52 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Bodzek Patryk
3 KL C M -52 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Ciężka Aleksandra
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Ciężka Aleksandra
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Czader Oliwia
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Czader Oliwia
2 LC C F -32 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Czader Oliwia
3 KL C F -32 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Graboś Julian
2 LC C M -42 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Graboś Julian
3 KL C M -42 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Kadłubicki Kacper
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Nikola
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Nikola
2 LC C F -46 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Legień Anna
2 LC C F -50 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Loranc Krystian
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Marek Dominik
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Marek Dominik
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Pietrzyk Mateusz
2 LC C M -57 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Sacher Kacper
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Salachna Szymon
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Skuza Marta
2 LC C F -46 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Skuza Marta
3 KL C F -46 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Worek Jakub
2 LC C M -42 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Worek Jakub
3 KL C M -42 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Zajdel Emilia
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Zajdel Emilia
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL)
Łajczak Kinga
3 KL 029 J F +70 kg
SKB BESKID DRAGON BIELSKO-BIAŁA(BESKID DRAGON), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 16
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR)
POLAND (POL)
Góra Szymon
3 KL C M -47 kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Kasprzycki Arkadiusz
3 KL C M -47 kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Krok Szymon
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Mikulski Sebastian
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing club Kolubara(Kbk Kolubara)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrovic Slobodan
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing club Kolubara(Kbk Kolubara), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Sladjana
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Kickboxing club Kolubara(Kbk Kolubara), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Petar
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing club Kolubara(Kbk Kolubara), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
SERBIA (SRB)
FILIP STANKOVIC
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Serbian kickboxing Federation[1](SRB[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Topic team(kbs topic team)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ivanović Selena
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Knežič Nemanaya
7 K1 064 J M -75
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Lazović Aleksandar
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Mijatović Marko
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Stefan
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Topic team(kbs topic team), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina(Ares gym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bajs Peter
7 K1 059 J M -57
Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina(Ares gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Duben Michal
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina(Ares gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kovac Milan
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina(Ares gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Milec Roman
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina(Ares gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Milec Roman
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina(Ares gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Svitek Daniel
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Ares gym AC UNIZA Žilina(Ares gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
BODY GYM POPRAD(BODY GYM)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bačík František
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
BODY GYM POPRAD(BODY GYM), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bačík František
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
BODY GYM POPRAD(BODY GYM), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Garaj Pavol
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
BODY GYM POPRAD(BODY GYM), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baláž Peter
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Franek Ondrej
7 K1 060 J M -60
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Majkút Marek
2 LC C M -57 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Majkút Marek
3 KL C M -57 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mitter Martin
2 LC C M -63 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mitter Martin
3 KL C M -63 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nagy Radoslav
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tóth Oliver
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tóth Oliver
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Varga Peter
2 LC C M -28 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Varga Peter
3 KL C M -28 kg
FORTIS Lučenec(FORTIS SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
Gladiators Team(GT)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
jakubik jan
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Gladiators Team(GT), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Glory sport gym Trnava(GSG Trnava)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malán David
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Glory sport gym Trnava(GSG Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malán David
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Glory sport gym Trnava(GSG Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Goral gym(GGKK)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dolanský Marek
7 K1 059 J M -57
Goral gym(GGKK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kolodzej Jozef
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Goral gym(GGKK), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Culik Adrian
2 LC C M -63 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Culik Adrian
3 KL C M -63 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gočik Miroslav
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Guman David
2 LC C M -47 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Guman David
3 KL C M -47 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hanko Jozef
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hanko Jozef
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Harajdova Reka
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Harajdova Reka
2 LC C F -50 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Harajdova Reka
3 KL C F -50 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Knizkova Vanesa
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Knizkova Vanesa
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kokoruďa David
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kokoruďa David
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lukáč Peter
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lukáč Peter
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Maruscsak Ladislav
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Maruscsak Ladislav
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Michal René
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Michal René
2 LC C M -28 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Michal René
3 KL C M -28 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Otvos Tivadar
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Otvos Tivadar
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Papinčák Pavol
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Papinčák Pavol
2 LC C M -32 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Papinčák Pavol
3 KL C M -32 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Remeta Slavomír
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Remeta Slavomír
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vincova Vanesa
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vincova Vanesa
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 14
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TT)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Valovčík Ján
7 K1 060 J M -60
K1 TEAM TERASA(K1TT), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick box club Bardejov(KB club Bardejov)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bižák Filip
3 KL C M -69 kg
Kick box club Bardejov(KB club Bardejov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bohaľ Matúš
3 KL C M -47 kg
Kick box club Bardejov(KB club Bardejov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cingeľová Martina
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Kick box club Bardejov(KB club Bardejov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cingeľová Martina
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kick box club Bardejov(KB club Bardejov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skladany Vratko
2 LC C M -37 kg
Kick box club Bardejov(KB club Bardejov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skladany Vratko
3 KL C M -37 kg
Kick box club Bardejov(KB club Bardejov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stulrajter Michal
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Kick box club Bardejov(KB club Bardejov), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Kick box klub Dolný Kubín(KBDK)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
siska lubo
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Kick box klub Dolný Kubín(KBDK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
siska lubo
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
Kick box klub Dolný Kubín(KBDK), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Alžbeta Teličáková
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Alžbeta Teličáková
2 LC C F -32 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Alžbeta Teličáková
3 KL C F -32 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bodor Ľuboslav
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bodor Ľuboslav
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sokolová Miriam
2 LC C F -50 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sokolová Miriam
3 KL C F -50 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sokolová Simona
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sokolová Simona
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sokolová Simona
2 LC C F -32 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sokolová Simona
3 KL C F -32 kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bindics Andrej
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Glasnák Jaroslav
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Glasnák Jaroslav
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Judák Ján
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Judák Ján
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kotulová Anna
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mikla Martin
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sedmák Milan
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Strnád Adam
7 K1 064 J M -75
Kickbox Piešťany(Kickbox Piešťany), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adamečková Sofia
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adamečková Sofia
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Draľ Michal
7 K1 061 J M -63,5
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fecková Lucia
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fecková Lucia
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fecková Lucia
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fecková Lucia
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kažiková Viktória
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kažiková Viktória
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Levická Stela
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Levická Stela
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Levická Stela
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nižníková Alexandra
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nižníková Alexandra
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Paločko Daniel
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Paločko Daniel
2 LC C M -32 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Paločko Daniel
3 KL C M -32 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Podracká Ninka
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Podracká Ninka
2 LC C F -42 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Podracká Ninka
3 KL C F -42 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Šoltis Denis
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Šoltis Denis
2 LC C M -37 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Šoltis Denis
3 KL C M -37 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Urdová Kristína
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Urdová Kristína
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 12
King´s Gym(King´s Gym)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Smiščík Roman
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
King´s Gym(King´s Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Valčeková Barbora
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
King´s Gym(King´s Gym), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ladies Victory Club(LVC )
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Čonková Tamara
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Ladies Victory Club(LVC ), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Čonková Tamara
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Ladies Victory Club(LVC ), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrehorová Ivana
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Ladies Victory Club(LVC ), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrehorová Ivana
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Ladies Victory Club(LVC ), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Turčaníková Lea
2 LC C F -50 kg
Ladies Victory Club(LVC ), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Turčaníková Lea
3 KL C F -50 kg
Ladies Victory Club(LVC ), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
OFA Muay Thai(OFA Muay Thai)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kuruc Matúš
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
OFA Muay Thai(OFA Muay Thai), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mišalko Marián
7 K1 060 J M -60
OFA Muay Thai(OFA Muay Thai), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Šebestian Adam
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
OFA Muay Thai(OFA Muay Thai), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Sily Viliam
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
OFA Muay Thai(OFA Muay Thai), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
škondrič Dušan
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
OFA Muay Thai(OFA Muay Thai), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bachratá Miriam
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bohunický Nikolas
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bohunický Nikolas
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czánik Matúš
2 LC C M -42 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czánik Matúš
3 KL C M -42 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Daniel Pavol
7 K1 063 J M -71
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Daniel Pavol
7 K1 064 J M -75
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jánošík Juraj
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jedlička Ondrej
2 LC C M -32 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jedlička Ondrej
2 LC C M -37 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jedlička Ondrej
3 KL C M -37 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Katrušák Denis
3 KL C M +69 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Klementovič Michal
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kristek Adam
7 K1 066 J M -86
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kroščak Daniel
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kroščak Daniel
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kruteková Lucia
2 LC C F -46 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kruteková Lucia
2 LC C F -50 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kruteková Lucia
3 KL C F -46 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kruteková Lucia
3 KL C F -50 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lapšanská Gabriela
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Miškovič Martin
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Žák Adam
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zaťková Monika
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
PERUN GYM Trnava(PERUN GYM Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 15
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Grmanová Natália
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Grmanová Natália
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Grmanová Natália
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrčka Christián
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Križan Patrik
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Križan Patrik
7 K1 066 J M -86
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nitecki Patrik
3 KL C M -57 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Šušota Peter
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hodbod Tibor
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hodbod Tibor
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hodbod Tibor
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karchová Dominika
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karchová Dominika
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
RBK kickbox Humenné(RBK kickbox Humenné), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Scorpio figh gym Nitra(SCORPIO FG NR)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Iliášová Martina
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Scorpio figh gym Nitra(SCORPIO FG NR), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mészáros Štefan
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Scorpio figh gym Nitra(SCORPIO FG NR), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mihálik Jozef
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Scorpio figh gym Nitra(SCORPIO FG NR), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SEIKEN klub Michalovce(SEIKEN)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stričík Michal
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
SEIKEN klub Michalovce(SEIKEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stričík Michal
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
SEIKEN klub Michalovce(SEIKEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stričík Michal
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
SEIKEN klub Michalovce(SEIKEN), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamáš Christián
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamáš Christián
2 LC C M -28 kg
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tamáš Christián
3 KL C M -28 kg
ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(TKD & KB Moldava nad Bodvou), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
skp b bystrica(skp bb)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
gruy martin
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
olah milan
7 K1 067 J M -91
skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
pala jaroslav
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
pala jaroslav
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
stubniak milan
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
stubniak milan
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
skp b bystrica(skp bb), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GABOVA Zuzana
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GABOVA Zuzana
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
RUSNAK Filip
2 LC C M -63 kg
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
RUSNAK Filip
3 KL C M -63 kg
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ZALCER Tomas
2 LC C M -69 kg
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ZALCER Tomas
3 KL C M -69 kg
SKP POLICAJNA SKOLA KOSICE(SKP PS KOSICE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Snake Dojo GUARD Bratislava(Snake Dojo)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Procházka Patrik
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Snake Dojo GUARD Bratislava(Snake Dojo), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Procházka Patrik
7 K1 063 J M -71
Snake Dojo GUARD Bratislava(Snake Dojo), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Spartans Club Bratislava(K1)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hoboth Erik
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Spartans Club Bratislava(K1), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lindtnerova Kristína
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Spartans Club Bratislava(K1), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ošková Karolína
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Spartans Club Bratislava[1](K1[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Babuka Marko
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Babuka Marko
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hamariková Timea
2 LC C F -55 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hamariková Timea
3 KL C F -55 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Klevľanyk Vasiľ
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Klevľanyk Vasiľ
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Svobodník Karel
2 LC C M -52 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Svobodník Karel
3 KL C M -52 kg
Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce(ŠKk Michalovce), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
TRIGLAV GYM(TRIGLAV)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Borák Leonard
7 K1 060 J M -60
TRIGLAV GYM(TRIGLAV), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Puraš František
7 K1 064 J M -75
TRIGLAV GYM(TRIGLAV), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobiaš Jakub
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Klimáček Rastislav
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Mandinec Lukáš
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tadlánek Tomáš
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zorn Erik
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Budokai Team Nova Gorica[1](Budokai Nova Gorica[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV SANDE TEAM(TEAM SANDE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PEČNIK ŽIGA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
KBV SANDE TEAM(TEAM SANDE), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Borko Tadej
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šaruga Mitja
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vučko Kevin
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žabot Alen
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žibrat David
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žibrat David
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žibrat David
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Kickboxing klub POMURJE(KBK POMURJE), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BURNIČ DENIS
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PEČAR TOMI
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIČ ADMIR
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIČ ADMIR
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN URŠA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN URŠA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
KIT IZOLA(IZOLA), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
ŠD LEGIJA(LEGIJA)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Spasojević Timi
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
ŠD LEGIJA(LEGIJA), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GOLDEN SCORPION GYM(UZHGOROD)
UKRAINE (UKR)
BODRUKHIN OLEKSANDR
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
GOLDEN SCORPION GYM(UZHGOROD), UKRAINE (UKR)
KANALOSH LIUBOMYR
3 KL C M -63 kg
GOLDEN SCORPION GYM(UZHGOROD), UKRAINE (UKR)
LEVKULYCH ANDRIY
3 KL C M -37 kg
GOLDEN SCORPION GYM(UZHGOROD), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHYMONYAK IHOR
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
GOLDEN SCORPION GYM(UZHGOROD), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Ankudinov Yevhenii
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ankudinov Yevhenii
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ankudinov Yevhenii
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ankudinov Yevhenii
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykov Oleksandr
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykov Oleksandr
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykov Oleksandr
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykov Oleksandr
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykov Oleksandr
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykova Olena
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykova Olena
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykova Olena
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Bratchykova Olena
Pointfighting Grand Champion Woman
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Repetun Oleksandr
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Repetun Oleksandr
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Repetun Oleksandr
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Repetun Oleksandr
Pointfighting Grand Champion Men
KICKBOXING CLUB ALLEN(ALLEN TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 4
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Pidhulko Heorhii
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pidhulko Heorhii
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pidhulko Heorhii
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pidhulko Heorhii
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
2 LC C M -37 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artur
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artur
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artur
2 LC C M -47 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sydorenko Artur
2 LC C M -52 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 4
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
2 LC C M -47 kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
3 KL C M -47 kg
WAKO TEAM GB[1](WAKO GB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Teams: 90 Total entries: 868 Total athletes: 477
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-25 15:11:46 CEST +02:00)